skip navigation

Field Marshal Schedule

Field Marshal Schedule

Updated 3/23/17 at 3:30pm
Saturday 3/25/17
8:00a-9:45a Jessica Moreno
Maria Castaneda
9:45a-11:45a Maria Castaneda
Fernando Castaneda
Blanca Castaneda
11:45a-1:45p Claudia Quiroz
Manuela Medina
Ofilia Grimaldo
BAYFA STRIKERS FC U16B
1:45p-3:45p Manuela Medina
Leticia Barron
KERNOW STORM FC 03G VASQUEZ
FC DALLAS WTX 05B BARDEN
3:45p-5:45p Oscar Quiroz
MANSFIELD REVOLUTION 04 GIRLS MOULTON
5:45p-7:45p Oscar Quiroz
Sunday 3/26/17
8:00a-9:45a Maria Martinez
9:45a-11:45a Claudia Quiroz
DALLAS TEXANS DALLAS TXNS FTW CLEMENTSON02B(FWFC03)
FC LEON NORTH TEXAS FC LEON YELLOW U14B
AMERICAS FC 00B(01)
11:45a-1:45p ARSENAL SC 03B MENDEZ owe
KERNOW STORM FC 99B PENNA ( 00B PENNA)
PINK DIAMONDS U12G
AMERICAS FC 05G
1:45p-3:45p Maria Rodriguez
DALLAS TEXANS FTW 02G(FKAFWFC03G WHT)
LA PAZ SPORTING LA PAZ U12 B
OAK CLIFF COBRITAS FC U15B
3:45p-5:45p Rhonda Wilcox
MRSC REVOLUTION 03B MEDINA
GRANBURY PANTHERS U12G
ELITE FC 00 GC
Saturday 4/1/17
8:00a-9:45a Manuela Medina
Jessica Moreno
Maria Castaneda
9:45a-11:45a Manuela Medina
Maria Castaneda
Chowdhury Bari
DALLAS CITY FC 99B owe
11:45a-1:45p KERNOW STORM FC 01G
Esperanza Ruiz
FC COUGARS COUGARS 00B
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B WEST WHITE
1:45p-3:45p KERNOW STORM 04B (PREV. JC TITANS 04B) owe
RED BULLS 05B owe
DIABLITOS ELITE 02B
ELITE FC BEDFORD 02G
3:45p-5:45p INTERNATIONAL FC 98G
ETX LADY ANGELS FC 02 (FORMERLY LADY ANGELS FC 03)
FC TYLER THUNDER 02G
FCDALLAS EAST TEXAS FC DALLAS ETX 03B JIMENEZ
5:45p-7:45p Edgar Delgado
Francisca Escabedo
7:45p-9:45p FPS FC 04B
KERNOW STORM FC 03G (PREV. 04G)
Sunday 4/2/17
8:00a-9:45a FWFC BURLESON SOLE U11G owe
9:45a-11:45a Jorge Ruiz
Esperanza Ruiz
Perla Enriquez
ENNIS THUNDER FC 02B
11:45a-1:45p PREMIER FC '00 BLUE owe
AC MILAN JESUS PRADO U12B
Perla Enriquez
FC NATIONALS CHIVAS 98B
1:45p-3:45p Maria Rodriguez
ELITE FC BEDFORD 01B
ENNIS THUNDER FC 03G
FC LEON NORTH TEXAS FC LEON YELLOW U14B
IMPACT FC 01G
3:45p-5:45p AMERICAS FC 04G
GRANBURY LIGHTNING F.C. LIGHTNING 98G
IMPACT FC IMPACT 00 G(01)
Saturday 4/8/17
8:00a-9:45a Marcial Campillo
Ana Salazar
Ofilia Grimaldo
9:45a-11:45a Marcial Campillo
Ana Salazar
Chowdhury Bari
DYNAMOS FC 05 GIRLS owe
11:45a-1:45p DALLAS TEXANS 05 GIRLS MANSFIELD (FORMERLY FCD HAMMERS 05G) owe
IMPACT FC 05 B - MURADOR
KERNOW STORM FC 01G
KERNOW STORM FC 03G VASQUEZ
1:45p-3:45p REAL GP06-LOYA U11B owe
DALLAS TEXANS 02B EAST RED (F:TEXANS-PINES 03B RED)
ENNIS THUNDER FC 05B
FC DALLAS ETX 03B MEDINA
3:45p-5:45p AMERICAS FC '06B
AMERICAS FC 99B(00)
FC DALLAS WTX 03B BARDEN (F:04B - LARA)
5:45p-7:45p OC EVERTON-RODRIGUEZ U16B
REALGP REAL GP 00B (LOPEZ)
7:45p-9:45p Edgar Delgado
Francisca Escabedo
Sunday 4/9/17
8:00a-9:45a Ofilia Grimaldo
9:45a-11:45a Ittzel Orozco
GALAXY SC GALAXY 00G RAMIREZ
FC DALLAS WTX 03B JOY (F: 04B OLIVAREZ)
KRYPTONITE SC KRYPTONITE 00B
11:45a-1:45p Ittzel Orozco
FC DALLAS WTX FCDWTX 99B MYERS (PREV ABILENE RIOT '00)
IMPACT FC 04 G
IRVING LOBOS 03 BC
KERNOW STORM FC 98B
1:45p-3:45p Maria Rodriguez
MIDCITIES FC TEJANOS 01B
LA PAZ 99G
LEON FC ACADEMY USA DFW LEON FC 2003B (MARQUINO)
PINK DIAMONDS U12G
3:45p-5:45p WISE FC WARRIORS U12B owe
JC TITANS SOUTH U13B
METRO WEST SC 02G
TEXAS LIGHTNING 02G CARTER
5:45p-7:45p Yessica Meave
Kenia
KERNOW STORM FC 01B ( 02B)
Saturday 4/22/17
8:00a-9:45a Marcial Campillo
Ana Salazar
Jessica Moreno
9:45a-11:45a Marcial Campillo
Ana Salazar
Ittzel Orozco
DEPORTIVO ALACRANES 97B(FKAFC NATIONAL) owe
IMPACT FC 00 B(01)
11:45a-1:45p Ittzel Orozco
FC INTER 00B
GRAPEVINE SOUTHLAKE SC THUNDER FC 04B
GREATER LONGVIEW SA DALLAS TEXANS 01B EAST (FORMERLY GENESIS FC 02B)
1:45p-3:45p Rhonda Wilcox
AMERICAS06 G
IMPACT FC 02 G
3:45p-5:45p JACKSONVILLE SA JACKSONVILLE PUMAS U16B
JOURNEY SC JOURNEY 98G
LEON FC ACADEMY USA DFW LEON FC 2004 (PENA)
5:45p-7:45p CROWLEY BURN FC 00 U17B
FC DALLAS WTX 03B GABE (F: 03B GABE)
Sunday 4/23/17
8:00a-9:45a Rhonda Wilcox
9:45a-11:45a GRAPEVINE SOUTHLAKE SC THUNDER 02 GIRLS BLUE
IMPACT FC 06 G WHITE
LEON FC ACADEMY USA DFW LEON FC 05B (CASTANEDA)
MANSFIELD REVOLUTION SC GIRLS 02 HAUB
11:45a-1:45p KERNOW STORM FC 01B PONCE owe
FCD HAMMERS WEST HAMMERS WEST 02B
LA PAZ SPORTING LA PAZ U17
RED BULLS 03B VILLEGAS
SAN ANGELO SA FC 03 GIRLS
1:45p-3:45p PUMAS U16B
HAWKS FC 00
LA PAZ SPORTING LA PAZ U12 B
MIDCITIES FC TEJANOS 05 B
VORTEX FC 02G
3:45p-5:45p PREMIER FC '02 B
RED BULLS FC 04B CLEMENTS
SAO PABLO FC EVOLUTION FC EVOLUTION 97B
TEXAS LIGHTNING 98B BROWN/GARFIAS
5:45p-7:45p Yessica Meave
Kenia
Saturday 4/29/17
8:00a-9:45a Rhonda Wilcox
Jessica Moreno
LA PAZ SPORTING LA PAZ 15 A
9:45a-11:45a INTERNATIONAL FC 98B
AMERICAS FC 02G
Red Bulls 03B Vitela
11:45a-1:45p INTERNATIONAL FC 98G
MIDCITIES FC TEJANOS 02 B
1:45p-3:45p MANSFIELD REVOLUTION SC 01 GIRLS
STATIK 01 G
TEXAS LIGHTNING 00G H CARTER
3:45p-5:45p MANSFIELD REVOLUTION SC MANSFIELD REVOLUTION 01 BOYS
CYCLONES FC CYCLONES BST 01B
OAK CLIFF COBRITAS FC U15B
5:45p-7:45p NTX CELTIC FC 98B PHILLIPS
REVOLUTION 98 BOYS
Sunday 4/30/17
8:00a-9:45a Need 1 person
9:45a-11:45a KERNOW STORM FC 99B PENNA ( 00B PENNA)
NTX CELTIC, FC 99B HAMMONDS
11:45a-1:45p Need 4 people
1:45p-3:45p INVICTUS SC 99G
LADY PANTHERS 97G
Oak Cliff Athletic Dallas (formerly Cobritas00) OAK CLIFF ATHLETIC DALLAS SC. PANTHERS 00B
TEXAS EAGLES FC TEXAS EAGLES 00B
3:45p-5:45p Need 2 people
Saturday 5/6/17
9:45a-11:45a LEON FC ACADEMY USA DFW LEON FC 1999 (MONTES)
REALGP REAL GP 00B (LOPEZ)
11:45a-1:45p ARSENAL SC WEST 02G owe
CHELSEA00-BENANCIO U17B owe
1:45p-3:45p MIDLAND UNITED CHIVAS U18B
OC EVERTON-RODRIGUEZ U16B
3:45p-5:45p MANSFIELD REVOLUTION SC 99 GIRLS
REPUBLIC SC '02 BOND B
5:45p-7:45p ARSENAL SC 01B
ATLETICO ESPAÑOL FC ATLETICO ESPAÑOL 01G owe
Sunday 5/7/17
1:45p-3:45p SAN ANGELO SA SAN ANGELO FC 01B WHT(FKA02B)
TEXAS LIGHTNING 01B PICKARD
3:45p-5:45p TEXAS LIGHTNING 01G CARTER